Difference between revisions of "Template:Arc Throwers (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Fix damage for tier three arc thrower.) |
m (fixed arc thrower stun durations) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[File:LW2 Inv Conv Arcthrower.png|x32px]] || Arc Thrower |
| [[File:LW2 Inv Conv Arcthrower.png|x32px]] || Arc Thrower |
||
− | | 2-5 || +5 | |
+ | | 2-5 || +5 || Stun for one turn |
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
| - || - || - || - || - || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[File:LW2 Inv Mag Arcthrower.png|x32px]] || Advanced Arc Thrower |
| [[File:LW2 Inv Mag Arcthrower.png|x32px]] || Advanced Arc Thrower |
||
− | | 4-9 || +5 | |
+ | | 4-9 || +5 || Stun for two turns |
| ADVENT Stun Lancer Autopsy || 20 || 1 || 3 || - || - |
| ADVENT Stun Lancer Autopsy || 20 || 1 || 3 || - || - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| [[File:LW2 Inv Beam Arcthrower.png|x32px]] || Arc Blaster |
| [[File:LW2 Inv Beam Arcthrower.png|x32px]] || Arc Blaster |
||
− | | 7-12 || +10 | |
+ | | 7-12 || +10 || Stun for three turns |
| Gatekeeper Autopsy || 35 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1x [[Gatekeeper (LW2)|Gatekeeper Shell]] |
| Gatekeeper Autopsy || 35 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1x [[Gatekeeper (LW2)|Gatekeeper Shell]] |
||
|} |
|} |
Revision as of 21:09, 26 February 2017
Icon | Name | Damage (Mechanized Only) | Aim Bonus | Stun Effect (Organic Only) | Prequisites | Supplies | Alloys | Elerium Crystals | Elerium Cores | Special Items |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arc Thrower | 2-5 | +5 | Stun for one turn | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Advanced Arc Thrower | 4-9 | +5 | Stun for two turns | ADVENT Stun Lancer Autopsy | 20 | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Arc Blaster | 7-12 | +10 | Stun for three turns | Gatekeeper Autopsy | 35 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1x Gatekeeper Shell |