Difference between revisions of "Template:Arc Throwers (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (fixed arc thrower stun durations) |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LW2 Inv Conv Arcthrower.png|x32px]] || Arc Thrower | | [[File:LW2 Inv Conv Arcthrower.png|x32px]] || Arc Thrower | ||
− | | 2-5 || +5 || Stun for one turn | + | | 2-5 || +5 || {{tooltip | Stunned(2) | Stun for one turn}} |
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LW2 Inv Mag Arcthrower.png|x32px]] || Advanced Arc Thrower | | [[File:LW2 Inv Mag Arcthrower.png|x32px]] || Advanced Arc Thrower | ||
− | | 4-9 || +5 || Stun for | + | | 4-9 || +5 || {{tooltip | Stunned(3) | Stun for one turn and part of second turn}} |
| ADVENT Stun Lancer Autopsy || 20 || 1 || 3 || - || - | | ADVENT Stun Lancer Autopsy || 20 || 1 || 3 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LW2 Inv Beam Arcthrower.png|x32px]] || Arc Blaster | | [[File:LW2 Inv Beam Arcthrower.png|x32px]] || Arc Blaster | ||
− | | 7-12 || +10 || Stun for | + | | 7-12 || +10 || {{tooltip | Stunned(4) | Stun for two turns}} |
| Gatekeeper Autopsy || 35 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1x [[Gatekeeper (LW2)|Gatekeeper Shell]] | | Gatekeeper Autopsy || 35 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1x [[Gatekeeper (LW2)|Gatekeeper Shell]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:06, 28 February 2017
Icon | Name | Damage (Mechanized Only) | Aim Bonus | Stun Effect (Organic Only) | Prequisites | Supplies | Alloys | Elerium Crystals | Elerium Cores | Special Items |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arc Thrower | 2-5 | +5 | Stunned(2) | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Advanced Arc Thrower | 4-9 | +5 | Stunned(3) | ADVENT Stun Lancer Autopsy | 20 | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Arc Blaster | 7-12 | +10 | Stunned(4) | Gatekeeper Autopsy | 35 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1x Gatekeeper Shell |