Difference between revisions of "Template:Arc Throwers (LW2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores !! Special Items | ! Prequisites !! Supplies !! Alloys !! Elerium Crystals !! Elerium Cores !! Special Items | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 Inv Conv Arcthrower.png| | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv Conv Arcthrower.png|x64px]] || Arc Thrower |
− | | 2-5 || +5 || | + | | 2-5 || +5 || 2 actions / 1 turn |
| - || - || - || - || - || - | | - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 Inv Mag Arcthrower.png| | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv Mag Arcthrower.png|x64px]] || Advanced Arc Thrower |
− | | 4-9 || +5 || | + | | 4-9 || +5 || 3 actions / 1 and half turns |
| ADVENT Stun Lancer Autopsy || 20 || 1 || 3 || - || - | | ADVENT Stun Lancer Autopsy || 20 || 1 || 3 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[File:LW2 Inv Beam Arcthrower.png| | + | | [[File:LW2 Inv Beam Arcthrower.png|x64px]] || Arc Blaster |
− | | 7-12 || +5 || | + | | 7-12 || +5 || 4 actions / 2 turns |
| Gatekeeper Autopsy || 35 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1x [[Gatekeeper (LW2)|Gatekeeper Shell]] | | Gatekeeper Autopsy || 35 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1x [[Gatekeeper (LW2)|Gatekeeper Shell]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Templates (LW2)]] | [[Category:Templates (LW2)]] |
Revision as of 18:41, 3 September 2020
Icon | Name | Damage (Mechanized Only) | Aim Bonus | Stun Effect (Organic Only) | Prequisites | Supplies | Alloys | Elerium Crystals | Elerium Cores | Special Items |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arc Thrower | 2-5 | +5 | 2 actions / 1 turn | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Advanced Arc Thrower | 4-9 | +5 | 3 actions / 1 and half turns | ADVENT Stun Lancer Autopsy | 20 | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Arc Blaster | 7-12 | +5 | 4 actions / 2 turns | Gatekeeper Autopsy | 35 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1x Gatekeeper Shell |